• V.V. Barneveld jeugd G-team

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 jan. 14:30V.V. Barneveld 1 - Batavia '90 1Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    2 feb. 10:30V.V. Barneveld JO15-1 - Victoria Boys JO15-1Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    2 feb. 12:00Wageningen VR1 - V.V. Barneveld VR1Sportpark De Zoom
    2 feb. 12:45SDV Barneveld 7 - V.V. Barneveld 2Sportpark Norschoten
    2 feb. 14:30CJVV 1 - V.V. Barneveld 1Sportpark Vermeerkwartier
    2 feb. 14:30SDV Barneveld 9 - V.V. Barneveld 5Sportpark Norschoten
    9 feb. 12:00V.V. Barneveld VR1 - De Kieviten VR1Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    9 feb. 12:30SKV 4 - V.V. Barneveld 4Sportpark De Zoom
    9 feb. 14:30V.V. Barneveld 3 - Stroe 4Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    9 feb. 15:00SKV 3 - V.V. Barneveld 6Sportpark De Zoom
    9 feb. 15:00SP Teuge 1 - V.V. Barneveld 1Sportpark De Dulmer
    9 feb. 16:20V.V. Barneveld 2 - SDV Barneveld 7Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    9 feb. 16:20V.V. Barneveld 5 - Veensche Boys 6Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    10 feb. 10:00SHE 2 - V.V. Barneveld 2Sportpark SHE
    16 feb. 12:30DVS'33 Ermelo 8 - V.V. Barneveld 5Sportpark DVS '33
    16 feb. 13:00Bennekom 4 - V.V. Barneveld 3Sportpark De Eikelhof
    16 feb. 14:30Advendo '57 VR1 - V.V. Barneveld VR1Sportpark Allemanskamp
    16 feb. 14:30V.V. Barneveld 1 - Advendo '57 1Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    16 feb. 14:30V.V. Barneveld 4 - EMM 2Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    16 feb. 15:55DTS '35 Ede 6 - V.V. Barneveld 2Sportpark Inschoten
    16 feb. 16:15V.V. Barneveld 6 - SDV Barneveld 10Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    17 feb. 12:00V.V. Barneveld 2 - Loenermark 5Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Brink, Tino van denTeamspeler
rfwbs-slide