• V.V. Barneveld jeugd G-team

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 sep. 08:30Barneveld JO8-1G - VVOP JO8-2Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    21 sep. 08:30V.V. Barneveld JO12-1 - SDV Barneveld JO12-2Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    21 sep. 08:30V.V. Barneveld JO8-3 - VVOP JO8-4Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    21 sep. 09:00V.V. Barneveld JO9-1 - SDS '55 JO9-1GSportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    21 sep. 09:00Barneveld JO8-2G - VVOP JO8-3Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    21 sep. 09:00V.V. Barneveld MO15-1 - SDV Barneveld MO15-2Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    21 sep. 09:45Bennekom JO10-2 - V.V. Barneveld JO10-1Sportpark De Eikelhof
    21 sep. 10:00Barneveld JG1G - AZC JG1GSportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    21 sep. 10:00FC Horst JO11-2 - V.V. Barneveld JO11-1Sportpark De Adelaar
    21 sep. 10:00De Kieviten JO11-1 - V.V. Barneveld JO11-2Sportpark De Gelder
    21 sep. 10:30V en L JO12-1G - V.V. Barneveld JO12-2Sportpark 't Hul
    21 sep. 11:00V.V. Barneveld JO17-1 - Veensche Boys JO17-1Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    21 sep. 12:00V.V. Barneveld VR1 - DZC '68 VR3Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    21 sep. 12:30SDC Putten 9 - V.V. Barneveld 4Sportpark Putter Eng
    21 sep. 12:30Veensche Boys 5 - V.V. Barneveld 3Sportpark Nijkerkerveen
    21 sep. 13:00Lunteren 7 - V.V. Barneveld 6Sportpark De Wormshoef
    21 sep. 14:30V.V. Barneveld 1 - EFC '58 1Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    21 sep. 14:30V.V. Barneveld 2 - Bennekom 4Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    21 sep. 14:30V.V. Barneveld 5 - Bennekom 11Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    22 sep. 09:30Victoria Boys 5 - V.V. Barneveld 2Victor Stadion
    25 sep. 18:30Edesche Boys JO10-1 - V.V. Barneveld JO10-2Sportpark Peppelensteeg
    28 sep. 08:30Sparta Nijkerk JO8-3 - Barneveld JO8-1GSportpark De Ebbenhorst
    28 sep. 08:30Sparta Nijkerk JO8-6 - V.V. Barneveld JO8-3Sportpark De Ebbenhorst
    28 sep. 09:00V.V. Barneveld JO10-1 - Lunteren JO10-2Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    28 sep. 09:00V.V. Barneveld JO10-2 - Advendo '57 JO10-2Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    28 sep. 09:45V.V. Barneveld JO12-2 - Groen Wit '62 JO12-2Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    28 sep. 09:45DOVO MO15-1 - V.V. Barneveld MO15-1Sportpark Panhuis
    28 sep. 09:45Sparta Nijkerk JO12-1 - V.V. Barneveld JO12-1Sportpark De Ebbenhorst
    28 sep. 10:00FC Jeugd JO9-1 - V.V. Barneveld JO9-1Sportpark Hoekelumse Eng
    28 sep. 10:30V.V. Barneveld JO11-2 - Harskamp JO11-1Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Brink, Tino van denTeamspeler
rfwbs-slide